(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „If you bought t-shirts or hoodies in the wrong size, then enter here what you have, what you want and a contact address {| class="wikitable" ! scope="col"| I…“) |
Guest (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| (13 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 7 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
! scope="col"| Contact Details | ! scope="col"| Contact Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
|T-Shirt L | |T-Shirt M untailliert | ||
|T-Shirt L unfitted | |T-Shirt S untailliert | ||
| email: zaesa@posteo.eu | |||
|- | |||
|Hoodie XL untailliert | |||
|Hoodie XXL untailliert | |||
| email: hoodie@elektrollart.org xmpp: troll@elektrollart.org mastodon: @elektrollart@chaos.social | |||
|- | |||
|T-Shirt L untailliert | |||
|T-Shirt XL untailliert | |||
| email: quint7@t-online.de | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
If you want to buy a hoodie / shirt use this table | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col"| I'm looking for | |||
! scope="col"| Offering | |||
! scope="col"| Contact Details | |||
|- | |||
|Hoodie M/L/XL unfitted | |||
|40 Eur + Tschunk or equivalent | |||
| email: timon@timon.ch xmpp: timon@dolansoft.org | | email: timon@timon.ch xmpp: timon@dolansoft.org | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |T-Shirt M untailliertes | ||
|Hoodie | |15 Eur | ||
| email: | |DECT: 5375 Twitter: noemis_exec E-Mail ca-gpn-nerch at noemis dot de | ||
|- | |||
|T-Shirt L untailliertes | |||
|15 Eur | |||
|E-Mail: morph at cccmz dot de | |||
|- | |||
|Hoodie /XL unfitted | |||
|40 Eur + Tschunk or equivalent | |||
| email: quint7@t-online.de | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 5. Juni 2019, 21:04 Uhr
If you bought t-shirts or hoodies in the wrong size, then enter here what you have, what you want and a contact address
| I Have | I Need | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| T-Shirt M untailliert | T-Shirt S untailliert | email: zaesa@posteo.eu |
| Hoodie XL untailliert | Hoodie XXL untailliert | email: hoodie@elektrollart.org xmpp: troll@elektrollart.org mastodon: @elektrollart@chaos.social |
| T-Shirt L untailliert | T-Shirt XL untailliert | email: quint7@t-online.de |
If you want to buy a hoodie / shirt use this table
| I'm looking for | Offering | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| Hoodie M/L/XL unfitted | 40 Eur + Tschunk or equivalent | email: timon@timon.ch xmpp: timon@dolansoft.org |
| T-Shirt M untailliertes | 15 Eur | DECT: 5375 Twitter: noemis_exec E-Mail ca-gpn-nerch at noemis dot de |
| T-Shirt L untailliertes | 15 Eur | E-Mail: morph at cccmz dot de |
| Hoodie /XL unfitted | 40 Eur + Tschunk or equivalent | email: quint7@t-online.de |