Menü aufrufen
Toggle preferences menu
Persönliches Menü aufrufen
Nicht angemeldet
Ihre IP-Adresse wird öffentlich sichtbar sein, wenn Sie Änderungen vornehmen.

GPN23:Filesharing: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

aus dem Wiki des Entropia e.V., CCC Karlsruhe
 
Zeile 8: Zeile 8:
!Legacy IP ("v4")
!Legacy IP ("v4")
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|Media Operation Center (Movies, TV, Music, Games)
|NFS, HTTPS (Jellyfin)
|[https://gpn23.c3moc.lol gpn23.c3moc.lol]2a0e:c5c1:0:200:e61d:2dff:fe28:6de0
|[https://gpn23.c3moc.lol gpn23.c3moc.lol]151.218.32.20
Pixelflut: 6.4.1.28
|'''PLEASE PREFER NFS'''Credentials:
Jellyfin: gpn23 / gpn23
24x 16 TB HDD ZFS, 10G Public Network, 40G Pixelflut Network, 20 TB Drop Folder
Problems? DECT FLIX (3549)
|-
|-
|RaisNAS, Anime, Musik, etc.
|RaisNAS, Anime, Musik, etc.

Aktuelle Version vom 22. Juni 2025, 17:59 Uhr

Services

Please make sure to add an IPv6 as the wired network doesn't seem to support IPv4.

Description, upload wanted? Protocols IP ("ipv6") Legacy IP ("v4") Notes
RaisNAS, Anime, Musik, etc. FTP 2a0e:c5c1:0:225:ec3e:d2ff:fe92:bc22 151.218.51.149 8TB HDD, Thin Client Hardware, 1Gbit Ethernet

Limit: 10 user | Login user: gast pass: gast

Multimedia and stuffs SFTP 151.218.32.19:2222 Upload pls cool movies, animes stuff

sftpuser:anonymous

Multimedia and stuff FTP 2a0e:c5c1:0:20c::920 anonymous ftp
docs and datasheets, xdevs.com dump, partial git.rip dump torrent http, torrent 2a0e:c5c1:0:200:207:43ff:fe51:a0b0 151.218.32.39 gpn23/gpn23
Movies, Games, furry stuff HTTP (copyparty) 2a0e:c5c1:0:200:be24:11ff:fe66:73e1 https://151.218.32.12/ No login, free uploading, sharing is caring! 4TB storage, 256GB read cache, 100GB write cache, 20GB ram cache :3
Storage4Dwarfs

Filme & Serien (Anime)

FTPS (Port 21) 2a0e:c5c1:0:200:211:32ff:fe85:483d 151.218.32.26 1Gbit Ethernet

FTPS: anonymous

All sorts of weird stuff:

Movies, Music (+ MOD-Files), some Obscure filmsand files ... 🦊🦊 and some furry porn (/Media/NSFW/) 🦊🦊

HTTP (Port 80), SFTP coming soon http://[2a0e:c5c1:0:215:9ab7:85ff:fe1e:d35b] http://151.218.43.168/ 10G Uplink
Movies, Leaks, and Stuff FTP, Minecraft Server [v1.21.5] 2a0e:c5c1:0:21d:fe0b:9c83:411d:6213 151.218.47.155 Mate Crate Server

10G, Limit: 100 Usr Only 1 TB NVME for now so plz dont upload big files

only some movies rn, drop stuffz. interested in music of all kinds :3 HTTPS, WebDAV, FTP https://[2a0e:c5c1:0:206:dc25:4e2e:5a46:4cea]:3923 https://151.218.36.145:3923/ FTP on port 3921
Movies, Games, Leaks, some porn FTP (21) 2a0e:c5c1:0:200:6a5b:35ff:fe99:b2e9 151.218.32.40 8 TB SSDs, only 1 GBit/s

not sure if IPv6 works for FTP

feel free to drop stuff onto it in /incoming

FTPIDX running on :8081

Multimedia, just shit i found laying around HTTP Port 80 http://[2a0e:c5c1:0:215:ee0d:9aff:fe92:af52]/ http://151.218.43.182/ 16TB of stowwage uwu, 40G link, have fun

is also doing pixelflut so might be slow to upload