Finch (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Haasmi (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
| nathan-ingram@web.de | | nathan-ingram@web.de | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XL-fitted T-Shirt | |||
| XXL-fitted T-Shirt | |||
| haasmiriam@t-online.de / DECT:2018 | |||
|- | |||
| S-fitted T-Shirt | |||
| M-fitted T-Shirt | |||
| so_s@gmx.de | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 21. Mai 2022, 13:15 Uhr
If you bought t-shirts or hoodies in the wrong size, then enter here what you have, what you want and a contact address
| I Have | I Need | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| S-fitted T-Shirt | S or M T-Shirt | nathan-ingram@web.de |
| S-fitted Hoodie | S or M Hoodie | nathan-ingram@web.de |
| XL-fitted T-Shirt | XXL-fitted T-Shirt | haasmiriam@t-online.de / DECT:2018 |
| S-fitted T-Shirt | M-fitted T-Shirt | so_s@gmx.de |
If you want to buy a hoodie / shirt use this table
| I'm looking for | Offering | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| A garment I don't have (please specify) | Due consideration | Means of contant |