Andi (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Finch (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
! scope="col"| Contact Details | ! scope="col"| Contact Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | S-fitted T-Shirt | ||
| | | S or M T-Shirt | ||
| | | nathan-ingram@web.de | ||
|- | |||
| S-fitted Hoodie | |||
| S or M Hoodie | |||
| nathan-ingram@web.de | |||
|- | |- | ||
Version vom 20. Mai 2022, 18:22 Uhr
If you bought t-shirts or hoodies in the wrong size, then enter here what you have, what you want and a contact address
| I Have | I Need | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| S-fitted T-Shirt | S or M T-Shirt | nathan-ingram@web.de |
| S-fitted Hoodie | S or M Hoodie | nathan-ingram@web.de |
If you want to buy a hoodie / shirt use this table
| I'm looking for | Offering | Contact Details |
|---|---|---|
| A garment I don't have (please specify) | Due consideration | Means of contant |