Obelix (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „ == Mittwoch == {| class="wikitable" ! ! colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | Fahrzeug 1 ! colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | Fahrzeug 2 |- | styl…“) |
Obelix (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 344: | Zeile 344: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Sonntag == | == Sonntag == | ||
== Donnerstag == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
! colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | Fahrzeug 1 | |||
! colspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | Fahrzeug 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Zeitslot | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Ziel | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Zweck | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Fahrer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bemerkungen | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Ziel | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Zweck | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Fahrer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bemerkungen | |||
|- | |||
| 00:00 - 08:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Version vom 3. April 2016, 20:50 Uhr
Mittwoch
| Fahrzeug 1 | Fahrzeug 2 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeitslot | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen |
| 00:00 - 08:00 | ||||||||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | ||||||||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | ||||||||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | ||||||||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | ||||||||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||||||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | ||||||||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | ||||||||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | ||||||||
Donnerstag
| Fahrzeug 1 | Fahrzeug 2 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeitslot | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen |
| 00:00 - 08:00 | ||||||||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | ||||||||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | ||||||||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | ||||||||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | ||||||||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||||||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | ||||||||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | ||||||||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | ||||||||
Freitag
| Fahrzeug 1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeitslot | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen |
| 00:00 - 08:00 | ||||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | ||||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | ||||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | ||||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | ||||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | ||||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | ||||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | ||||
Samstag
| Fahrzeug 1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeitslot | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen |
| 00:00 - 08:00 | ||||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | ||||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | ||||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | ||||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | ||||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | ||||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | ||||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | ||||
Sonntag
Donnerstag
| Fahrzeug 1 | Fahrzeug 2 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zeitslot | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen | Ziel | Zweck | Fahrer | Bemerkungen |
| 00:00 - 08:00 | ||||||||
| 08:00 - 10:00 | ||||||||
| 10:00 - 12:00 | ||||||||
| 12:00 - 14:00 | ||||||||
| 14:00 - 16:00 | ||||||||
| 16:00 - 18:00 | ||||||||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | ||||||||
| 20:00 - 22:00 | ||||||||
| 22:00 - 24:00 | ||||||||